Lakeside (Sea) Football Roster
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

2020-21 V FootballRev 3/19/2021, Dionna Leach
Roster:
2020 Varsity Football Roster
Rev: 3/19/2021, Dionna Leach
No Team Photo Available
H#A#NameHeightWeightPositionYear
1Dain Driscoll6' 1"185TE/DB11
2Youngjoo Lee5' 8"175RB/DB12
2Izzy Mbatai5' 11"145WR/DB9
3Thomas Ephrem5' 11"145QB/DB9
3Aaron Zekaryas5' 10"175WR/DB11
4Max Baldwin6' 1"180RB/DB12
5Max Danenhower6' 0"185WR/DB12
6Elian Joseph5' 10"165WR/DR12
6Augie Kellog5' 6"350WR/DB9
7Bailey Black6' 1"175QB/DB12
8Holden Nora6' 1"180TE/LB11
8Christopher Pham6' 0"175QB/DB9
9Nico Ianuly5' 11"145WR/DB9
9Arthur Stedman6' 4"195QB/LB11
10Conner Kirk5' 8"195WR/DB9
10Vincent Zhou5' 10"130WR/DB10
11Benton Tameling6' 3"175WR/DB9
12Toren Hawk6' 3"210TE/LB11
13Kuba Holecek6' 2"175QB/LB10
14Michael Wang5' 10"155WR/DB11
17Strickland Kellogg6' 4"190WR/DB12
20Thiago Ausland5' 11"180RB/DB9
21Christian Moore5' 0"190WR/DB10
21Nisseffo Nolawiheir6' 0"155WR/DB9
22Marcus Butler5' 10"155RB/DB10
23Hudson Yeend5' 11"180WR/DB11
24Heiu Tran5' 11"185RB/LB11
30Matthew Zhou6' 2"205RB/LB9
32John Eleveld6' 0"165RB/DB12
33Orion Aungst5' 11"135WR/DR10
33Aidan Larson6' 2"185RB/LB11
40Noah Servito5' 9"175WR/DB9
42Silas Barnett5' 7"145WR/DB10
43Toby Black5' 9"165WR/DB10
44Tavis Conway6' 1"165WR/DB10
50Justin Spiller6' 3"250OL/DL11
52Luke Li6' 1"215OL/DL10
53Leo Homar6' 0"195OL/LB12
54Declan Schwab6' 4"305OL/DL12
55Sam Kirley5' 10"205OL/LB11
56Nathin Williams6' 0"175OL/LB12
58Andrew Park6' 1"165OL/DL11
60Talan Moll5' 11"195OL/DL10
64Thomas Amory6' 4"265OL/DL10
80Alex Allard5' 7"185TE/DL9
81Hannah Hempstead5' 6"160TE/DL10
82Henry Kellogg6' 3"175WR/DB10
82Griffin Lackey6' 0"155TE/LB9
83Uriel Lopez6' 0"155WR/DB10
84Christian Kirkdoffer6' 2"185WR/DB11
85Troy Merritt6' 2"170WR/DB10
Coaches
Head Coach
Mike Lengel
Assistants
Adam Hinthorne
Taylor Kempf
Michael Bagby
Joey Katekaru-Liekweg
John Crutcher
Rob Bradford
Wyatt Paul
Staff
Statistician
Bill Harmon
Mental Peformance
Kevin Alschuler
Operations Manager
Elise Koh
Social Media Manager
Hannah Dickinson
Broadcast Manager
Sam Kuper
Administration
Athletic Director
Chris Hartley
Head of School
Bernie Noe
Assistant Athletic Directors
Bird Newland & Mike Lengel
Assistant Head of School
Felicia Wilks
Head Athletic Trainer
Antonio GudiƱo
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Paige Platman
Head Strength & Conditioning Coach
Rick Huegli
Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach
Erica Pitman
Team Photographer
Clayton Christy
Athletics Admin Assistant
Kaitlyn Overstreet
Athletics Intern
Maddie Walsh